Páginas

Cursos Gratuitos

sexta-feira, dezembro 04, 2015

CLASSIFICAÇÃO ATUALIZADA CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO - BICUDO

CLASSIFICAÇÃO ATUALIZADA CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO 

TEMPORADA BICUDO FIBRA 2015 - 2016       
ColocaçãoPássaroProprietário123456TOTAL
1BANDEIRA BRANCACRIATÓRIO VERDES VALES181015192020102
2SEM FREIOADRIANO11151310171581
3NEGO LOKOMARCO PALM0142016151479
4PROCOPIOPAULO RICARDO061220181672
5CORCEL NEGROADAIR DANIEL201481801171
6CHAMPIONADEMIR COELHO02096191771
7MAGNATAADAIR DANIEL131801501864
8RADINHOPROF MARIO01919710863
9TREME TUDOVINICIUS161610014561
10SEM PARARPAULO RICARDO01118016348
11PEROLA NEGRAMIKA9816001043
12RIO GRANDEJORGE0106137238
13PRESENTEFELIPE00015111238
14BICÃOSINVAL1501700436
15CHAUI JRFELIPE0120118031
16MAXIMUSMIKA657001331
17MAGIA NEGRAPAULO CESAR0001712029
18REVELAÇÃOCRIATÓRIO VERDES VALES0011213026
19BAUDUCOCLAUDIO COELHO017080025
20SANFOMARCO PALM071404025
21SALSIFUCRIATÓRIO VERDES VALES00095721
22MR CATRAVINICIUS140006020
23NEGRESCORAUPP190000019
24NEGRÃODOVENIR000001919
25GUARDIÃOADEMIR120033018
26TRIUNFOJORGE00009918
27RAPAZJERSINHO170000017
28COMANCHE DO SULROGERIO CAMBOIM51501113
29CHUPA CHUPAJERSINHO000120012
30HERCULESMARCIO100000010
31GOIANOADEMIR COELHO0504009
32PEROLA NEGRAVINICIUS8000008
33AS DE BASTOSNICOLAU7000007
34PIMENTA FILHOJULIO COUTINHO0301206
35SOMBRASYDNEI0005005
36FLIPERRAFAEL SANTOS0400004
37SANTA RITABETO FERAZZO4000004

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário